Saturday, August 15, 2009


Sometimes we ask GOD: GOD why u leave me!!
But we never heard GOD told us that, my boy I'd nvr leave u, but why u leave me my boy.

Something meaningful, that i feel myself and my own experience. God never abbandon us, most the time is we who leave Him.

Im back dear Father :D

Tuesday, June 30, 2009

Go Die!!

Zadao lor!! i fight with Kevin this whole night for our disection lab report till want vomit blood.. but then suddenly only get the news that the report is pass up next week de==''
1st we heard this we feel dun wanna belief it so go ask somemore ppl ..
then i go ask Kelly she also said so.. just like the whole world knw but why only me and Kevin dunno.. now keep wanna 上吊 ler==''
pia till so cham for.... =='''

Wanna go die liao lor~~ T_T

Tuesday, June 16, 2009

Good luck too all UCSI boys and girls who take test tml =D

lolz.. so funny today evening i was sleeping in order to pay the debt for late sleeping yesterday night for my moral study(althought it didnt bring quite help for me = ='')
As soon as i reach home, i directly fainted after running some program on my com. THEN!! when i wake up, i look at the clock, it was 8 already!! DIE lor.. i cant even belief my eye so i directly watch the other clock and it brings the same result, then i was totally fed up because..
then i plan for the perfect war planning for the next 2 hours of study == ''
then i directly rush to my com then my face suddenly o.O
they clock on my com shows now was 8pm = =''
then i think i was so so stupiak and i think i was too nervous on the test tml as all my UCSI frens do haha..
actually i was not intend to blog today but it seems so funny that everyone on msn all write something like "bio..i bet i cant finish study tonight... all because of last minute!!!","BIO....I LOVE U SO MUCH....I HOPE I CAN DO WELL>>>"."OMG!! bio quiz!! still lots more hvnt finish!!!!!!!","Shit...............god heaven biology sure gonna to hell liao~~","lolx.. that will be good if we were told wud will come out in d bio quiz 2ml.. so we wont suffer like this.. ><" and even some like "CHAO KEVIN"?? i dunnno wad that mean haha..
Know why i knw it?? because i was appear offline observe all the time ma, because i knw if i keep online i will die 10 years earlier so i appear offline and.... DL song ,DOta and doing things that shorten my life for 20 years(seems bring no diff= ='')
So now after this post i will be arranging my data haha, so good luck all my fren =D
i did pray for u all, no matter u all belief or not XD..
p/s:and o mana cola tonight? really scare dao me dun dare online ler a? lolx

Thursday, June 4, 2009

Listen.. to the heartbeat of a lame single =D

Long long ago.. I was single...
But now?? haha.. i'm still single lolz..
Be honest that.. I think I have never "ON" with girls before..
at most at most is only until the stage of ambiguous..

Sometimes i figured out that i have mistaken in some parts.. sometimes just really not suit haha..
Actually there are so many ppl, sometimes did they think of, if they really wanna find a partner for life or just to satisfied their feeling of emptiness the feeling of being love or ??..
(Hey i cant put so much comment on it man! Or else ppl will think this was a lame single guy mumbling here)

Actually things that causes me to blog this morning is just.. I had a dream again LOlz..
I dreaming I was on a relationship with a girl (Shh.. dun ask me who is her).
Undeniable the feeling was nice, sweet and some said awesome~( Since the feeling is so real, trusted that most of you had these experience also. haha)

Its true to tell you all that life as single is quite enjoyable. Especially can simply go "bio" leng lui XD..(Suan ler.. dun wanna keep my name nice as it was smelly in UCSI d T__T)

But sometimes freedom does costs. Of the sad sad feeling of being a single guy haha.
But cheers man, maybe it just not the time for us.
As for me, I belief God will have the better plan in me, he will take me through all of this, he will guide me to the brighter future than the way i want to walk myself. I know He was with me.
For the other non-believers. Just cheer man!!

Long live single!!=D

Friday, May 22, 2009


Oh man!! heard that my blog was full of spider web... so i come clean clean..

ok ler... dun say my blog many spider web liao haha..